Top posters
Lilith (3537)
 
Captain Jack (3326)
 
Harin (2324)
 
Mari Bryn (2075)
 
Juss (1368)
 
Atnem (1088)
 
Tidus (684)
 
lalaland (482)
 
Link (479)
 
Tempest Wind (364)
 

Top posting users this month

Top posting users this week


Marvin...Signing In!

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Marvin...Signing In!

Post by Marvin on Sun Jun 20, 2010 3:54 am


Hola Guys! Very Happy

ME! ME! ME! Very Happy


* Me:
* Name: Marvin Tulagan
* Nickname: Vin, Marvz
* Birthday: August 25, 1995
* Yahoo Messenger: sasuke25_astig
* Skype: marvin_silent25
* My Sites:



MORE ABOUT ME! ME! ME!

...Its just mee...
...hates people steppin on my shoes (you'll be dead!)...
...loves my mum...
...Singing while hitting the shower...
...loves music...
...a true friend Very Happy...
...loves to dance...
...always want a car...
...a people person...
...shy at the first time we meet but as the time goes on...you're in trouble :lol: hahaha...
...But most of the times...
...i prefer to sat and stay alone in peace!...
... I'm lost...
...Trapped in the nothingness...


ME AND Social Island...

...The Exact date I joined here is May 11, 2010...
...I'm here as a moderator..
..I know I'm up to that position Very Happy


See you all Guys around the site! Very Happy

avatar
Marvin
Newbie
Newbie

Number of posts : 5
Age : 22
Registration date : 2010-06-20

Back to top Go down

Re: Marvin...Signing In!

Post by Captain Jack on Sun Jun 20, 2010 8:51 am

Ohai there. Now thats what i call an entrance. Welcome to FFR. im your host .BadMojo. supreme ruler blah lbha blah. anyways welcome and enjoy your stay. be sure to read the rules. Very Happy



Believe that any thing you Imagine. You can make it Real

Forum Rules
Hrmmm  Hrmmm  Hrmmm  Hrmmm  Hrmmm  Hrmmm  Hrmmm  Hrmmm  Hrmmm  Hrmmm
What shall i code now? Suggestions? PM ME
avatar
Captain Jack
Administrator
Administrator

Number of posts : 3326
Age : 28
Location : Under your bed.....Waiting....Watching....
Usertitle : The One and only

Moderation Color: Crimson
Registration date : 2009-03-10

http://www.ffreverie.forumotionnet

Back to top Go down

Re: Marvin...Signing In!

Post by Atnem on Sun Jun 20, 2010 2:28 pm

Welcome to FFReverie. We're glad to have you.
avatar
Atnem
Veteran Member
Veteran Member

Number of posts : 1088
Age : 27
Location : Lawrence, KS
Usertitle : Some Guy

Registration date : 2010-01-22

https://masteroverwatch.com/profile/pc/us/Atnem-11428

Back to top Go down

Re: Marvin...Signing In!

Post by Mari Bryn on Sun Jun 20, 2010 3:41 pm

*Steps on shoes* opps...did I do that...



Lovely sig, made by Jack <3
avatar
Mari Bryn
Administrator
Administrator

Number of posts : 2075
Age : 27
Location : the O.Z.
Usertitle : Public Relations Director
Moderation Color: Lavender
Registration date : 2009-11-23

Back to top Go down

Re: Marvin...Signing In!

Post by Marvin on Mon Jun 21, 2010 8:25 am

thanks guys Very Happy
avatar
Marvin
Newbie
Newbie

Number of posts : 5
Age : 22
Registration date : 2010-06-20

Back to top Go down

Re: Marvin...Signing In!

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum